• 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM

    Main stage Shows

    • 6:00 PM
      Dayna Bowers

      Main Stage | Downstairs

    • 6:30 PM
      The B-Side

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 6:45 PM
      Boots and Cats

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 7:00 PM
      FantASIA

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 7:30 PM
      Choral Rage

      Main Stage | Downstairs
  • 8:00 PM – 10:00 PM

    Main stage Shows

    • 8:00 PM
      Femmedy Trio

      Main Stage | Downstairs

    • 8:30 PM
      Adele Dazeem

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 9:00 PM
      Magic To Do

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 9:30 PM
      Dopetown 3000

      Main Stage | Downstairs
  • 10:00 PM – Midnight

    Main stage Shows

    • 10:00 PM
      Kaboombox

      Main Stage | Downstairs

    • 10:30 PM
      The Sound Of Musical

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 11:00 PM
      Musical the Musical

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 11:30 PM
      TCLA

      Main Stage | Downstairs
  • 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM

    Main stage Shows

    • 1:00 PM
      Carl

      Main Stage | Downstairs

    • 1:15 PM
      Drum and Bass

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 1:30 PM
      The Huntsmen

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 1:45 PM
      The Moaning Myrtles

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 2:00 PM
      Wes Stevens

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 2:15 PM
      Cat and Aliza: Serious Musicians

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 2:30 PM
      Toughy The Bear

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 2:45 PM
      Second Pancake

      Main Stage | Downstairs
  • 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM

    Main stage Shows

    • 3:00 PM
      Rogers and HammerTime

      Main Stage | Downstairs

    • 3:15 PM
      Brunch It

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 3:30 PM
      The Live Sessions

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 3:45 PM
      Musical Improv Jam

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 4:00 PM
      The Langdons

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 4:15 PM
      Dope Mocha

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 4:30 PM
      Pitch Please

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 4:45 PM
      Nickel and Dime

      Main Stage | Downstairs
  • 5:00 PM – 7:00

    Main stage Shows

    • 5:00 PM
      Murder Till Death

      Main Stage | Downstairs

    • 5:15 PM
      Sound and Furry

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 5:45 PM
      Stage 4 Improv

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 6:15 PM
      BREAK – No Show

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 6:30 PM
      Milk Betsy

      Main Stage | Downstairs
  • 7:00 PM – 10:00 PM

    Main stage Shows

    • 7:00 PM
      Rose

      Main Stage | Downstairs

    • 7:30 PM
      Operocka

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 8:00 PM
      Bevel

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 8:30 PM
      The Pick Up

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 9:00 PM
      808

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 9:30 PM
      Meaningful Touch

      Main Stage | Downstairs
  • 10:00 PM – Midnight

    Main stage Shows

    • 10:00 PM
      Garage Band

      Main Stage | Downstairs

    • 10:30 PM
      Fireturtles

      Main Stage | Downstairs
    • 11:00 PM
      Drac and the Swamp Rats

      Main Stage | Downstairs
  • Share This